Календарь Чемпионата Высшей Хоккейной Лиги (ВХЛ) 2018-2019
26 октября |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
28 октября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Номад (Астана) |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
|
29 октября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Номад (Астана) |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
|
Кулагер(Петропавловск) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
30 октября |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
Кулагер(Петропавловск) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
31 октября |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
3 ноября |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
4 ноября |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
|
5 ноября |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
7 ноября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
8 ноября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
|
9 ноября |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
11 ноября |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Кулагер(Петропавловск) |
12 ноября |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
13 ноября |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
14 ноября |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
17 ноября |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
|
18 ноября |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
|
19 ноября |
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
20 ноября |
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
23 ноября |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
24 ноября |
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Горняк (Рудный) |
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
25 ноября |
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
28 ноября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
29 ноября |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
|
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
|
30 ноября |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
|
3 декабря |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
4 декабря |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
5 декабря |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Номад (Астана) |
|
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
6 декабря |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Номад (Астана) |
|
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
9 декабря |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
|
10 декабря |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Астана (Астана) |
|
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
|
11 декабря |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
13 декабря |
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
14 декабря |
Астана (Астана) |
VS |
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
|
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
|
15 декабря |
Бейбарыс (Атырау) |
VS |
Алматы (Алматы) |
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
|
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
|
18 декабря |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
|
19 декабря |
Алматы (Алматы) |
VS |
Кулагер (Петропавловск) |
Горняк (Рудный) |
VS |
Темиртау (Темиртау) |
|
Иртыш (Павлодар) |
VS |
Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) |
|
Номад (Астана) |
VS |
Арлан (Кокшетау) |
Календарь Чемпионата ВХЛ 2016-2017
Календарь Чемпионата ВХЛ 2017-2018